ср2окт
чт3окт
пт4окт
сб5окт
Неделя
1

среда, 2 октября, 2019

14:00

Clutch GamingCG

3В-2П

Поражение

3В-2П

0-1

Unicorns of LoveUOL

Выигрыш

3В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

SplyceSPY

Выигрыш

3В-1П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MAMMOTHMMM

2В-3П

Выигрыш

2В-3П

1-0

Unicorns of LoveUOL

Поражение

3В-3П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

Isurus GamingISG

Выигрыш

2В-2П

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MAMMOTHMMM

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

Clutch GamingCG

Выигрыш

3В-2П

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SplyceSPY

3В-1П

Выигрыш

3В-1П

1-0

Isurus GamingISG

Поражение

2В-2П

четверг, 3 октября, 2019

14:00

Royal YouthRYL

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

DAMWON GamingDWG

Выигрыш

4В-0П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MEGA EsportsMG

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

Выигрыш

3В-1П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DAMWON GamingDWG

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Flamengo eSportsFLA

Поражение

1В-4П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MEGA EsportsMG

1В-3П

Выигрыш

1В-3П

1-0

Lowkey EsportsLK

Поражение

2В-2П

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal YouthRYL

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

Flamengo eSportsFLA

Выигрыш

1В-4П

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

3В-1П

Поражение

3В-1П

0-1

Lowkey EsportsLK

Выигрыш

2В-2П

пятница, 4 октября, 2019

13:00

Unicorns of LoveUOL

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

Clutch GamingCG

Поражение

3В-2П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SplyceSPY

3В-1П

Поражение

3В-1П

0-1

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

Выигрыш

1В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Unicorns of LoveUOL

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

MAMMOTHMMM

Выигрыш

2В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Isurus GamingISG

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

Поражение

1В-3П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Clutch GamingCG

3В-2П

Выигрыш

3В-2П

1-0

MAMMOTHMMM

Поражение

2В-3П

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Isurus GamingISG

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

SplyceSPY

Выигрыш

3В-1П

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MAMMOTHMMM

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

Unicorns of LoveUOL

Выигрыш

3В-3П

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Clutch GamingCG

3В-2П

Выигрыш

3В-2П

1-0

Unicorns of LoveUOL

Поражение

3В-3П

суббота, 5 октября, 2019

13:00

DAMWON GamingDWG

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Royal YouthRYL

Поражение

2В-3П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

3В-1П

Выигрыш

3В-1П

1-0

MEGA EsportsMG

Поражение

1В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flamengo eSportsFLA

1В-4П

Поражение

1В-4П

0-1

DAMWON GamingDWG

Выигрыш

4В-0П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Lowkey EsportsLK

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

MEGA EsportsMG

Поражение

1В-3П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flamengo eSportsFLA

1В-4П

Поражение

1В-4П

0-1

Royal YouthRYL

Выигрыш

2В-3П

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Lowkey EsportsLK

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

Выигрыш

3В-1П

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal YouthRYL

2В-3П

Выигрыш

2В-3П

1-0

Flamengo eSportsFLA

Поражение

1В-4П