Групповая стадия

ср8апр
чт9апр
ср15апр
чт16апр
ср22апр
чт23апр
Неделя
1
2
3

Групповая стадия

среда, 8 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

РУТRUT

0В-6П

г.Москва

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

0-1

ХНУРЭNUR

Выигрыш

3В-3П

г.Харьков

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

КГЭУKEU

5В-1П

г.Казань

Выигрыш

5В-1П

г.Казань

1-0

НАУNAU

Поражение

4В-2П

г.Киев

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

МАИMAI

5В-2П

г.Москва

Выигрыш

5В-2П

г.Москва

1-0

ЮФУSFU

Поражение

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СГТУSTU

4В-3П

г.Саратов

Выигрыш

4В-3П

г.Саратов

1-0

СПбГУSPB

Поражение

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

четверг, 9 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

КГЭУKEU

5В-1П

г.Казань

Выигрыш

5В-1П

г.Казань

1-0

РУТRUT

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

НАУNAU

4В-2П

г.Киев

Выигрыш

4В-2П

г.Киев

1-0

ХНУРЭNUR

Поражение

3В-3П

г.Харьков

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СГТУSTU

4В-3П

г.Саратов

Выигрыш

4В-3П

г.Саратов

1-0

МАИMAI

Поражение

5В-2П

г.Москва

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СПбГУSPB

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

Выигрыш

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

1-0

ЮФУSFU

Поражение

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

среда, 15 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ХНУРЭNUR

3В-3П

г.Харьков

Поражение

3В-3П

г.Харьков

0-1

КГЭУKEU

Выигрыш

5В-1П

г.Казань

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

НАУNAU

4В-2П

г.Киев

Выигрыш

4В-2П

г.Киев

1-0

РУТRUT

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ЮФУSFU

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Выигрыш

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

1-0

СПбГУSPB

Поражение

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

МАИMAI

5В-2П

г.Москва

Выигрыш

5В-2П

г.Москва

1-0

СГТУSTU

Поражение

4В-3П

г.Саратов

четверг, 16 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

НАУNAU

4В-2П

г.Киев

Выигрыш

4В-2П

г.Киев

1-0

КГЭУKEU

Поражение

5В-1П

г.Казань

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ХНУРЭNUR

3В-3П

г.Харьков

Выигрыш

3В-3П

г.Харьков

1-0

РУТRUT

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

МАИMAI

5В-2П

г.Москва

Выигрыш

5В-2П

г.Москва

1-0

СПбГУSPB

Поражение

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СГТУSTU

4В-3П

г.Саратов

Выигрыш

4В-3П

г.Саратов

1-0

ЮФУSFU

Поражение

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

среда, 22 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ХНУРЭNUR

3В-3П

г.Харьков

Выигрыш

3В-3П

г.Харьков

1-0

НАУNAU

Поражение

4В-2П

г.Киев

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

РУТRUT

0В-6П

г.Москва

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

0-1

КГЭУKEU

Выигрыш

5В-1П

г.Казань

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ЮФУSFU

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Поражение

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

0-1

СГТУSTU

Выигрыш

4В-3П

г.Саратов

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СПбГУSPB

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

Поражение

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

0-1

МАИMAI

Выигрыш

5В-2П

г.Москва

четверг, 23 апреля, 2020

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

РУТRUT

0В-6П

г.Москва

Поражение

0В-6П

г.Москва

0-1

НАУNAU

Выигрыш

4В-2П

г.Киев

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

КГЭУKEU

5В-1П

г.Казань

Выигрыш

5В-1П

г.Казань

1-0

ХНУРЭNUR

Поражение

3В-3П

г.Харьков

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СПбГУSPB

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

Выигрыш

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

1-0

СГТУSTU

Поражение

4В-3П

г.Саратов

20:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ЮФУSFU

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Выигрыш

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

1-0

МАИMAI

Поражение

5В-2П

г.Москва

21:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

СПбГУSPB

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

Тех. поражение

2В-5П

г.Санкт-Петербург

0-1

ЮФУSFU

Выигрыш

3В-4П

г.Ростов-на-Дону

22:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

МАИMAI

5В-2П

г.Москва

Выигрыш

5В-2П

г.Москва

1-0

СГТУSTU

Поражение

4В-3П

г.Саратов