пн1окт
вт2окт
ср3окт
чт4окт
Неделя
1

понедельник, 1 октября, 2018

10:40

Cloud9C9

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Поражение

1В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

G-RexGRX

Выигрыш

4В-0П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

2В-3П

Выигрыш

2В-3П

1-0

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Поражение

1В-4П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G-RexGRX

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

0В-4П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-0П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

0В-4П

вторник, 2 октября, 2018

10:40

Edward GamingEDG

3В-1П

Выигрыш

3В-1П

1-0

Infinity EsportsINF

Поражение

2В-2П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

4В-1П

Поражение

4В-1П

0-1

Bahçeşehir SuperMassiveSUP

Выигрыш

3В-2П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

1В-3П

Выигрыш

1В-3П

1-0

Infinity EsportsINF

Поражение

2В-2П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Ascension GamingAG

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

Bahçeşehir SuperMassiveSUP

Выигрыш

3В-2П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

3В-1П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Ascension GamingAG

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

4В-1П

среда, 3 октября, 2018

10:55
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G-RexGRX

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Gambit eSportsGMB

Поражение

2В-2П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

1В-4П

Выигрыш

1В-4П

1-0

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

Поражение

2В-3П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

2В-2П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

1В-4П

Поражение

1В-4П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-0П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

G-RexGRX

Выигрыш

4В-0П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

Поражение

2В-3П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DetonatioN FocusMeDFM

2В-3П

Выигрыш

2В-3П

1-0

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Поражение

1В-4П

четверг, 4 октября, 2018

10:55

Bahçeşehir SuperMassiveSUP

3В-2П

Поражение

3В-2П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

4В-1П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Infinity EsportsINF

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

3В-1П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Bahçeşehir SuperMassiveSUP

3В-2П

Выигрыш

3В-2П

1-0

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

0В-4П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Infinity EsportsINF

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

1В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

4В-1П

Выигрыш

4В-1П

1-0

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

0В-4П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

3В-1П

Выигрыш

3В-1П

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

1В-3П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Bahçeşehir SuperMassiveSUP

3В-2П

Поражение

3В-2П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

4В-1П