ср10окт
чт11окт
пт12окт
сб13окт
вс14окт
пн15окт
вт16окт
ср17окт
Неделя
1
2

среда, 10 октября, 2018

11:00

kt RolsterKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Team LiquidTL

Поражение

3В-3П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

MAD TeamMAD

Поражение

0В-6П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

3В-4П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Afreeca FreecsAFS

4В-2П

Поражение

4В-2П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

4В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

Cloud9C9

Поражение

4В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gen.GGEN

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

Team VitalityVIT

Выигрыш

3В-3П

четверг, 11 октября, 2018

11:00

Flash WolvesFW

3В-4П

Выигрыш

3В-4П

1-0

Afreeca FreecsAFS

Поражение

4В-2П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

2В-4П

Выигрыш

2В-4П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

4В-3П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

100 Thieves100

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

6В-1П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

G-RexGRX

Поражение

0В-6П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team VitalityVIT

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gen.GGEN

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

5В-2П

пятница, 12 октября, 2018

11:00

MAD TeamMAD

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

kt RolsterKT

Выигрыш

5В-1П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

4В-2П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

6В-1П

Поражение

6В-1П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

5В-2П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

100 Thieves100

2В-4П

Выигрыш

2В-4П

1-0

G-RexGRX

Поражение

0В-6П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

Team VitalityVIT

Поражение

3В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-3П

Поражение

4В-3П

0-1

Gen.GGEN

Выигрыш

1В-5П

суббота, 13 октября, 2018

11:00

Afreeca FreecsAFS

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

2В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

3В-4П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

100 Thieves100

Поражение

2В-4П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G-RexGRX

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

6В-1П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

MAD TeamMAD

Поражение

0В-6П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

kt RolsterKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

4В-2П

воскресенье, 14 октября, 2018

11:00

Team VitalityVIT

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

5В-2П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gen.GGEN

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-3П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team VitalityVIT

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

Gen.GGEN

Поражение

1В-5П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

5В-2П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

Team VitalityVIT

Поражение

3В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

Gen.GGEN

Поражение

1В-5П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-2П

Выигрыш

5В-2П

1-0

Cloud9C9

Поражение

4В-3П

понедельник, 15 октября, 2018

11:00

Afreeca FreecsAFS

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

3В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

2В-4П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-4П

Выигрыш

3В-4П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

4В-3П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

Afreeca FreecsAFS

Выигрыш

4В-2П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-4П

Поражение

3В-4П

0-1

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Выигрыш

2В-4П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

4В-3П

Поражение

4В-3П

0-1

Afreeca FreecsAFS

Выигрыш

4В-2П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-4П

Поражение

3В-4П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

4В-3П

вторник, 16 октября, 2018

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

kt RolsterKT

Выигрыш

5В-1П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MAD TeamMAD

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

4В-2П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

MAD TeamMAD

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

Team LiquidTL

Выигрыш

3В-3П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

kt RolsterKT

Поражение

5В-1П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

4В-2П

Поражение

4В-2П

0-1

Team LiquidTL

Выигрыш

3В-3П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

kt RolsterKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

MAD TeamMAD

Поражение

0В-6П

среда, 17 октября, 2018

11:00

FnaticFNC

6В-1П

Выигрыш

6В-1П

1-0

100 Thieves100

Поражение

2В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G-RexGRX

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

5В-2П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

6В-1П

Выигрыш

6В-1П

1-0

G-RexGRX

Поражение

0В-6П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

100 Thieves100

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

5В-2П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G-RexGRX

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

100 Thieves100

Выигрыш

2В-4П

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

5В-2П

Поражение

5В-2П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

6В-1П

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

6В-1П

Выигрыш

6В-1П

1-0

Invictus GamingIG

Поражение

5В-2П