День 1
День 2
День 3
День 4
сб23сен
вс24сен
пн25сен
вт26сен
Неделя
1
2

суббота, 23 сентября, 2017

08:00
Церемония открытия
08:30

Team WEWE

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Lyon GamingLyonG

Поражение

2В-2П

09:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Team oNe EsportsONE

Поражение

2В-3П

10:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

Lyon GamingLyonG

Выигрыш

2В-2П

11:30

DIRE WOLVESDW

1В-4П

Поражение

1В-4П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-0П

12:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

Team WEWE

Выигрыш

4В-0П

13:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

1В-4П

Выигрыш

1В-4П

1-0

Team oNe EsportsONE

Поражение

2В-3П

воскресенье, 24 сентября, 2017

08:00

Team oNe EsportsONE

2В-3П

Поражение

2В-3П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

4В-0П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Lyon GamingLyonG

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

Team WEWE

Выигрыш

4В-0П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

1В-4П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Lyon GamingLyonG

2В-2П

Выигрыш

2В-2П

1-0

Gambit eSportsGMB

Поражение

0В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team oNe EsportsONE

2В-3П

Выигрыш

2В-3П

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

1В-4П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team WEWE

4В-0П

Выигрыш

4В-0П

1-0

Gambit eSportsGMB

Поражение

0В-4П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

1В-4П

Поражение

1В-4П

0-1

Team oNe EsportsONE

Выигрыш

2В-3П

понедельник, 25 сентября, 2017

08:00

Young GenerationYG

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Выигрыш

1В-3П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

RampageRPG1

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

Выигрыш

3В-2П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

3В-1П

Выигрыш

3В-1П

1-0

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

1В-3П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

3В-2П

Поражение

3В-2П

0-1

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Выигрыш

4В-1П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Young GenerationYG

2В-2П

Поражение

2В-2П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

3В-1П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

RampageRPG1

0В-4П

Поражение

0В-4П

0-1

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Выигрыш

4В-1П

вторник, 26 сентября, 2017

08:00

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

3В-2П

Выигрыш

3В-2П

1-0

RampageRPG1

Поражение

0В-4П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

Young GenerationYG

Выигрыш

2В-2П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

4В-1П

Выигрыш

4В-1П

1-0

RampageRPG1

Поражение

0В-4П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

1В-3П

Поражение

1В-3П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

3В-1П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

4В-1П

Поражение

4В-1П

0-1

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

Выигрыш

3В-2П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

3В-1П

Поражение

3В-1П

0-1

Young GenerationYG

Выигрыш

2В-2П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Hong Kong AttitudeHKA

3В-2П

Поражение

3В-2П

0-1

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Выигрыш

4В-1П