чт5окт
пт6окт
сб7окт
вс8окт
чт12окт
пт13окт
сб14окт
вс15окт
Неделя
1
2

четверг, 5 октября, 2017

10:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Поражение

0В-6П

11:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

4В-2П

12:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Longzhu GamingLZ

6В-0П

Выигрыш

6В-0П

1-0

ImmortalsIMT

Поражение

2В-5П

13:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

4В-4П

Поражение

4В-4П

0-1

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

Выигрыш

2В-5П

14:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SKTelecom T1SKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Cloud9C9

Поражение

3В-3П

15:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Выигрыш

2В-4П

пятница, 6 октября, 2017

10:00

Flash WolvesFW

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

TSMTSM

Выигрыш

3В-4П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team WEWE

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Misfits GamingMSF

Поражение

4В-3П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ImmortalsIMT

2В-5П

Выигрыш

2В-5П

1-0

FnaticFNC

Поражение

4В-4П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Longzhu GamingLZ

6В-0П

Выигрыш

6В-0П

1-0

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

Поражение

2В-5П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

3В-3П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

5В-1П

суббота, 7 октября, 2017

10:00

TSMTSM

3В-4П

Выигрыш

3В-4П

1-0

Team WEWE

Поражение

5В-1П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

Misfits GamingMSF

Выигрыш

4В-3П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Поражение

0В-6П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Samsung GalaxySSG

4В-2П

Поражение

4В-2П

0-1

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

5В-1П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SKTelecom T1SKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Поражение

2В-4П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

2В-4П

воскресенье, 8 октября, 2017

10:00

Team WEWE

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

1В-5П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Misfits GamingMSF

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

TSMTSM

Поражение

3В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

ImmortalsIMT

Выигрыш

2В-5П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

4В-4П

Поражение

4В-4П

0-1

Longzhu GamingLZ

Выигрыш

6В-0П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

4В-2П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

3В-3П

четверг, 12 октября, 2017

07:00

ImmortalsIMT

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

Выигрыш

2В-5П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Longzhu GamingLZ

6В-0П

Выигрыш

6В-0П

1-0

FnaticFNC

Поражение

4В-4П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

4В-4П

Выигрыш

4В-4П

1-0

ImmortalsIMT

Поражение

2В-5П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

Longzhu GamingLZ

Выигрыш

6В-0П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

4В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ImmortalsIMT

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

Longzhu GamingLZ

Выигрыш

6В-0П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

FnaticFNC

4В-4П

Выигрыш

4В-4П

1-0

ImmortalsIMT

Поражение

2В-5П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

GIGABYTE MARINESGAM

2В-5П

Поражение

2В-5П

0-1

FnaticFNC

Выигрыш

4В-4П

пятница, 13 октября, 2017

07:00

G2 EsportsG2

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

5В-1П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Samsung GalaxySSG

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

Поражение

0В-6П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Samsung GalaxySSG

4В-2П

Выигрыш

4В-2П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

3В-3П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

5В-1П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

1907 Fenerbahçe EsporFB

0В-6П

Поражение

0В-6П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

3В-3П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Samsung GalaxySSG

Поражение

4В-2П

суббота, 14 октября, 2017

07:00

Misfits GamingMSF

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

1В-5П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team WEWE

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

TSMTSM

Поражение

3В-4П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

1В-5П

Поражение

1В-5П

0-1

Team WEWE

Выигрыш

5В-1П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

TSMTSM

3В-4П

Выигрыш

3В-4П

1-0

Misfits GamingMSF

Поражение

4В-3П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

TSMTSM

3В-4П

Поражение

3В-4П

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

1В-5П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Misfits GamingMSF

4В-3П

Поражение

4В-3П

0-1

Team WEWE

Выигрыш

5В-1П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Misfits GamingMSF

4В-3П

Выигрыш

4В-3П

1-0

TSMTSM

Поражение

3В-4П

воскресенье, 15 октября, 2017

07:00

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

2В-4П

Выигрыш

2В-4П

1-0

SKTelecom T1SKT

Поражение

5В-1П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

2В-4П

Выигрыш

2В-4П

1-0

Cloud9C9

Поражение

3В-3П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

2В-4П

Поражение

2В-4П

0-1

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

2В-4П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

3В-3П

Поражение

3В-3П

0-1

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

5В-1П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

3В-3П

Выигрыш

3В-3П

1-0

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Поражение

2В-4П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SKTelecom T1SKT

5В-1П

Выигрыш

5В-1П

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

2В-4П