Групповая стадия

1 день
2 день
3 день
4 день
5 день
6 день
7 день
8 день
пт30сен
сб1окт
вс2окт
пн3окт
пт7окт
сб8окт
вс9окт
пн10окт
Неделя
1
2
3

Групповая стадия

пятница, 30 сентября, 2016

02:00
Церемония открытия
02:30

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

0-1

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Выигрыш

03:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ROX TigersROX

Выигрыш

1-0

Albus NoX LunaANX

Поражение

04:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

H2KH2K

Поражение

0-1

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Выигрыш

05:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Выигрыш

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

06:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

1-0

SplyceSPY

Поражение

07:30
ПРИБЛИЗ.

TSMTSM

Поражение

0-1

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

суббота, 1 октября, 2016

02:00

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

1-0

Cloud9C9

Поражение

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

0-1

I MayIM

Выигрыш

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

TSMTSM

Выигрыш

1-0

Samsung GalaxySSG

Поражение

05:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

1-0

SplyceSPY

Поражение

06:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

H2KH2K

Выигрыш

1-0

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Поражение

07:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

1-0

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Поражение

воскресенье, 2 октября, 2016

02:00

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Поражение

0-1

Albus NoX LunaANX

Выигрыш

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ROX TigersROX

Выигрыш

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

05:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

I MayIM

Поражение

0-1

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

06:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SplyceSPY

Поражение

0-1

TSMTSM

Выигрыш

07:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

0-1

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

понедельник, 3 октября, 2016

02:00

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Выигрыш

1-0

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Поражение

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

1-0

H2KH2K

Поражение

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Albus NoX LunaANX

Выигрыш

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

05:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Выигрыш

1-0

ROX TigersROX

Поражение

06:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SKTelecom T1SKT

Поражение

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

07:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

1-0

I MayIM

Поражение

пятница, 7 октября, 2016

02:00

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

0-1

ROX TigersROX

Выигрыш

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Albus NoX LunaANX

Выигрыш

1-0

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Поражение

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Выигрыш

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

05:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Albus NoX LunaANX

Выигрыш

1-0

ROX TigersROX

Поражение

06:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

1-0

Albus NoX LunaANX

Поражение

07:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ROX TigersROX

Выигрыш

1-0

Counter Logic GamingCLG

Поражение

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ROX TigersROX

Выигрыш

1-0

Albus NoX LunaANX

Поражение

суббота, 8 октября, 2016

02:00

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

1-0

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Поражение

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Поражение

0-1

H2KH2K

Выигрыш

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

H2KH2K

Выигрыш

1-0

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

05:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Поражение

0-1

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Выигрыш

06:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

INTZ e-SportsINTZ

Поражение

0-1

H2KH2K

Выигрыш

07:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

ahq e-Sports ClubAHQ

Поражение

0-1

Edward GamingEDG

Выигрыш

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Edward GamingEDG

Поражение

0-1

H2KH2K

Выигрыш

суббота, 8 октября, 2016

23:00

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

1-0

TSMTSM

Поражение

воскресенье, 9 октября, 2016

00:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SplyceSPY

Выигрыш

1-0

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

01:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

TSMTSM

Выигрыш

1-0

SplyceSPY

Поражение

02:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

1-0

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Поражение

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SplyceSPY

Поражение

0-1

Samsung GalaxySSG

Выигрыш

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Royal Never Give UpRNG

Выигрыш

1-0

TSMTSM

Поражение

воскресенье, 9 октября, 2016

23:00

I MayIM

Выигрыш

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

понедельник, 10 октября, 2016

00:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

Поражение

0-1

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

01:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Cloud9C9

Поражение

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

02:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

1-0

I MayIM

Поражение

03:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

I MayIM

Поражение

0-1

Cloud9C9

Выигрыш

04:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

0-1

SKTelecom T1SKT

Выигрыш