День 1
День 2
День 3
День 4
чт3май
пт4май
сб5май
вс6май
Неделя
1

четверг, 3 мая, 2018

14:00

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

1-0

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Rainbow7R7

Выигрыш

1-0

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

1-0

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Rainbow7R7

Поражение

0-1

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Выигрыш

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Выигрыш

1-0

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Rainbow7R7

Поражение

0-1

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

пятница, 4 мая, 2018

14:00

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Выигрыш

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Выигрыш

1-0

PENTAGRAMPGM

Поражение

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Выигрыш

1-0

PENTAGRAMPGM

Поражение

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Поражение

0-1

DIRE WOLVESDW

Выигрыш

18:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

Выигрыш

1-0

PENTAGRAMPGM

Поражение

19:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Поражение

0-1

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Выигрыш

суббота, 5 мая, 2018

12:00

Ascension GamingAG

Выигрыш

1-0

Gambit eSportsGMB

Поражение

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

0-1

Rainbow7R7

Выигрыш

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Ascension GamingAG

Поражение

0-1

Rainbow7R7

Выигрыш

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

0-1

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Gambit eSportsGMB

Выигрыш

1-0

Rainbow7R7

Поражение

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Ascension GamingAG

Выигрыш

1-0

Kaos Latin GamersKLG

Поражение

воскресенье, 6 мая, 2018

12:00

PENTAGRAMPGM

Поражение

0-1

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Выигрыш

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

0-1

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Выигрыш

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

PENTAGRAMPGM

Поражение

0-1

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Выигрыш

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение

0-1

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Выигрыш

16:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

BAUSuperMassive eSportsSUP

Поражение

0-1

KaBum! E-SportsKBM

Выигрыш

17:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

PENTAGRAMPGM

Выигрыш

1-0

DIRE WOLVESDW

Поражение