пт10май
сб11май
вс12май
пн13май
вт14май
Неделя
1
2

пятница, 10 мая, 2019

10:00

G2 EsportsG2

5В-5П

Выигрыш

5В-5П

1-0

SK telecom T1SKT

Поражение

7В-3П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-7П

Поражение

3В-7П

0-1

Team LiquidTL

Выигрыш

4В-6П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

7В-10П

Поражение

7В-10П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

9В-1П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SK telecom T1SKT

7В-3П

Выигрыш

7В-3П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

3В-7П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

9В-1П

Выигрыш

9В-1П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

5В-5П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

4В-6П

Выигрыш

4В-6П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

7В-10П

суббота, 11 мая, 2019

07:00

G2 EsportsG2

5В-5П

Выигрыш

5В-5П

1-0

Team LiquidTL

Поражение

4В-6П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

7В-10П

Поражение

7В-10П

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

3В-7П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

4В-6П

Поражение

4В-6П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

9В-1П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SK telecom T1SKT

7В-3П

Выигрыш

7В-3П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

7В-10П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-7П

Поражение

3В-7П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

5В-5П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

9В-1П

Выигрыш

9В-1П

1-0

SK telecom T1SKT

Поражение

7В-3П

воскресенье, 12 мая, 2019

07:00

Team LiquidTL

4В-6П

Поражение

4В-6П

0-1

SK telecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

7В-3П

08:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-7П

Поражение

3В-7П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

9В-1П

09:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

7В-10П

Выигрыш

7В-10П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

5В-5П

10:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

4В-6П

Поражение

4В-6П

0-1

Flash WolvesFW

Выигрыш

3В-7П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SK telecom T1SKT

7В-3П

Поражение

7В-3П

0-1

G2 EsportsG2

Выигрыш

5В-5П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

9В-1П

Выигрыш

9В-1П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

7В-10П

понедельник, 13 мая, 2019

10:00

G2 EsportsG2

5В-5П

Выигрыш

5В-5П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

3В-7П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

7В-10П

Поражение

7В-10П

0-1

Team LiquidTL

Выигрыш

4В-6П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

5В-5П

Поражение

5В-5П

0-1

Invictus GamingIG

Выигрыш

9В-1П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-7П

Поражение

3В-7П

0-1

SK telecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

7В-3П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

9В-1П

Выигрыш

9В-1П

1-0

Team LiquidTL

Поражение

4В-6П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

7В-10П

Поражение

7В-10П

0-1

SK telecom T1SKT

Выигрыш

7В-3П

вторник, 14 мая, 2019

10:00

SK telecom T1SKT

7В-3П

Выигрыш

7В-3П

1-0

Team LiquidTL

Поражение

4В-6П

11:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

G2 EsportsG2

5В-5П

Поражение

5В-5П

0-1

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Выигрыш

7В-10П

12:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Invictus GamingIG

9В-1П

Выигрыш

9В-1П

1-0

Flash WolvesFW

Поражение

3В-7П

13:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Team LiquidTL

4В-6П

Выигрыш

4В-6П

1-0

G2 EsportsG2

Поражение

5В-5П

14:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

Flash WolvesFW

3В-7П

Выигрыш

3В-7П

1-0

Phong Vũ BuffaloPVB

Поражение

7В-10П

15:00
ПРИБЛИЗ.

SK telecom T1SKT

7В-3П

Выигрыш

7В-3П

1-0

Invictus GamingIG

Поражение

9В-1П